Aplicación Web - Clasificación

Grupo 1
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Ana Luengo / Mariluz Martin
3
+1
+3
Ana Vega / Marisa Urquia
1
-1
-3
Teresa Fernandez / Maripi De Luis
0
+0
+0
Carmen Suárez / Gema López Matilla
0
+0
+0
Ana Ugarte / Laura Garrido
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Ana Luengo
Mariluz Martin

 
Maripi De Luis
Teresa Fernandez
Carmen Suárez
Gema López Matilla

 
Maripi De Luis
Teresa Fernandez
Ana Vega
Marisa Urquia

 
Carmen Suárez
Gema López Matilla
Ana Ugarte
Laura Garrido

 
Maripi De Luis
Teresa Fernandez
Ana Luengo
Mariluz Martin
6/4 - 4/6 - 6/3
 
Ana Vega
Marisa Urquia
Ana Vega
Marisa Urquia

 
Ana Ugarte
Laura Garrido
Ana Luengo
Mariluz Martin

 
Carmen Suárez
Gema López Matilla
Ana Vega
Marisa Urquia

 
Maripi De Luis
Teresa Fernandez
Ana Luengo
Mariluz Martin

 
Ana Ugarte
Laura Garrido
Carmen Suárez
Gema López Matilla

 
Ana Ugarte
Laura Garrido
Grupo 2
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Ana Pecker Perez / Nines Serrate
4
+0
+4
Queca Sagüés Tornos / Maria De La Mota
3
+2
+3
Esperanza Lafuente / María Hermoso García
1
-2
-7
Nieves Cabezuelo / Pilar Calvo
0
+0
+0
Merche Estevez / Cristina Moralejo
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
María H.
Esperanza Lafuente

 
Queca S.
Maria De La Mota
Cristina Moralejo
Merche Estevez

 
Queca S.
Maria De La Mota
Pilar Calvo
Nieves Cabezuelo

 
Cristina Moralejo
Merche Estevez
Ana Pecker Perez
Nines Serrate
6/7 - 4/6
 
Queca S.
Maria De La Mota
María H.
Esperanza Lafuente

 
Pilar Calvo
Nieves Cabezuelo
Pilar Calvo
Nieves Cabezuelo

 
Ana Pecker Perez
Nines Serrate
Cristina Moralejo
Merche Estevez

 
Pilar Calvo
Nieves Cabezuelo
María H.
Esperanza Lafuente

 
Cristina Moralejo
Merche Estevez
Pilar Calvo
Nieves Cabezuelo

 
Queca S.
Maria De La Mota
María H.
Esperanza Lafuente
1/6 - 4/6
 
Ana Pecker Perez
Nines Serrate
Cristina Moralejo
Merche Estevez

 
Ana Pecker Perez
Nines Serrate
Grupo 3
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Teresa R. / Iluminada Molina Marco
4
+0
+0
Raquel Pascual Herranz / Beatriz Sanz Tovar
3
+2
+8
Begoña Estrada / Susi Gomez
1
-2
-8
Monica Trill / Patricia Gurrea
0
+0
+0
Monica Buxens Angulo / Loreto Innerarity Grau
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Teresa R.
Iluminada Molina Marco
6/2 - 6/2
 
Susi Gomez
Begoña Estrada
Raquel P.
Beatriz Sanz Tovar

 
Susi Gomez
Begoña Estrada
Monica Buxens Angulo
Loreto I.

 
Raquel P.
Beatriz Sanz Tovar
Monica Trill
Patricia Gurrea

 
Susi Gomez
Begoña Estrada
Teresa R.
Iluminada Molina Marco

 
Monica Buxens Angulo
Loreto I.
Monica Buxens Angulo
Loreto I.

 
Monica Trill
Patricia Gurrea
Teresa R.
Iluminada Molina Marco
1/6 - 3/6
 
Raquel P.
Beatriz Sanz Tovar
Monica Buxens Angulo
Loreto I.

 
Susi Gomez
Begoña Estrada
Teresa R.
Iluminada Molina Marco

 
Monica Trill
Patricia Gurrea
Raquel P.
Beatriz Sanz Tovar

 
Monica Trill
Patricia Gurrea
Grupo 4
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Ana Lombao / Ana Carredano
4
+1
+10
Carmen Rosado / Begoña Aetiñano
4
+0
-2
Irene Murillo / Sandra Todarello Grecchi
4
-1
-8
Luisa Cabañero / Marisa Lopez Sierra
0
+0
+0
Belen Turel / Lola Unzueta
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Belen Turel
Lola Unzueta

 
Carmen Rosado
Begoña Aetiñano
Ana Carredano
Ana Lombao
6/3 - 4/6 - 5/7
 
Carmen Rosado
Begoña Aetiñano
Belen Turel
Lola Unzueta

 
Sandra T.
Irene Murillo
Ana Carredano
Ana Lombao
6/0 - 6/1
 
Sandra T.
Irene Murillo
Luisa Cabañero
Marisa Lopez Sierra

 
Belen Turel
Lola Unzueta
Belen Turel
Lola Unzueta

 
Ana Carredano
Ana Lombao
Luisa Cabañero
Marisa Lopez Sierra

 
Carmen Rosado
Begoña Aetiñano
Luisa Cabañero
Marisa Lopez Sierra

 
Ana Carredano
Ana Lombao
Luisa Cabañero
Marisa Lopez Sierra

 
Sandra T.
Irene Murillo
Ana Carredano
Ana Lombao

 
Belen Turel
Lola Unzueta
Carmen Rosado
Begoña Aetiñano
6/4 - 4/6 - 3/6
 
Sandra T.
Irene Murillo
Grupo 5
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Esperanza Hernandez / Raquel Herrero
0
+0
+0
Mercedes Polo Ruiz / Maria Moreno
0
+0
+0
Maria Pia Baselga / Natalie Lainsa
0
+0
+0
Carmen Laso / Maite Querejazu
0
+0
+0
Camelia Jimenez / Andrea Gonzalez Jimenez
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Carmen Laso
Maite Querejazu

 
Maria Moreno
Mercedes Polo Ruiz
Maria Pia Baselga
Natalie Lainsa

 
Maria Moreno
Mercedes Polo Ruiz
Camelia Jimenez
Andrea G.

 
Maria Pia Baselga
Natalie Lainsa
Raquel Herrero
Esperanza Hernandez

 
Maria Moreno
Mercedes Polo Ruiz
Carmen Laso
Maite Querejazu

 
Camelia Jimenez
Andrea G.
Camelia Jimenez
Andrea G.

 
Raquel Herrero
Esperanza Hernandez
Carmen Laso
Maite Querejazu

 
Maria Pia Baselga
Natalie Lainsa
Camelia Jimenez
Andrea G.

 
Maria Moreno
Mercedes Polo Ruiz
Carmen Laso
Maite Querejazu

 
Raquel Herrero
Esperanza Hernandez
Maria Pia Baselga
Natalie Lainsa

 
Raquel Herrero
Esperanza Hernandez
Grupo 6
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Pilar Hernandez Dato / Paloma Arias Del Real
3
+2
+7
Eva Sanchez / Loli Martin Ramiro
3
+2
+7
Teresa Altares Berezo / Marisa Nuñez-Castelo
1
-2
-7
Sara Diaz Pardeiro / Ana Castaño Rupérez
1
-2
-7
Karina Zetel Becerra / Ana Urías Campo
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Ana C.
Sara Diaz Pardeiro

 
Teresa Altares Berezo
Marisa N.
Pilar Hernandez Dato
Paloma A.
7/6 - 6/0
 
Teresa Altares Berezo
Marisa N.
Ana C.
Sara Diaz Pardeiro

 
Karina Z.
Ana Urías Campo
Pilar Hernandez Dato
Paloma A.

 
Karina Z.
Ana Urías Campo
Loli Martin Ramiro
Eva Sanchez
6/2 - 6/3
 
Ana C.
Sara Diaz Pardeiro
Teresa Altares Berezo
Marisa N.

 
Karina Z.
Ana Urías Campo
Loli Martin Ramiro
Eva Sanchez

 
Teresa Altares Berezo
Marisa N.
Loli Martin Ramiro
Eva Sanchez

 
Pilar Hernandez Dato
Paloma A.
Loli Martin Ramiro
Eva Sanchez

 
Karina Z.
Ana Urías Campo
Pilar Hernandez Dato
Paloma A.

 
Ana C.
Sara Diaz Pardeiro
Grupo 7
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Claudia Correa / Chiqui Poveda
9
+5
+18
Fatima Salvadores / Esther Llana Martin
4
+1
+10
Gemma Sanz Verdugo / Sonia Lopez
1
-2
-8
Nuria Calzada / Elena Garcia Del Cerro
1
-2
-9
Anabel F. / Tere Martin Ramiro
1
-2
-11
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Esther L.
Fatima Salvadores
6/1 - 6/0
 
Tere Martin Ramiro
Anabel F.
Claudia Correa
Chiqui Poveda

 
Tere Martin Ramiro
Anabel F.
Elena G.
Nuria Calzada
2/6 - 1/6
 
Claudia Correa
Chiqui Poveda
Gemma Sanz Verdugo
Sonia Lopez

 
Tere Martin Ramiro
Anabel F.
Esther L.
Fatima Salvadores

 
Elena G.
Nuria Calzada
Elena G.
Nuria Calzada

 
Gemma Sanz Verdugo
Sonia Lopez
Elena G.
Nuria Calzada

 
Tere Martin Ramiro
Anabel F.
Esther L.
Fatima Salvadores

 
Gemma Sanz Verdugo
Sonia Lopez
Claudia Correa
Chiqui Poveda
6/2 - 6/2
 
Gemma Sanz Verdugo
Sonia Lopez
Esther L.
Fatima Salvadores
3/6 - 6/1 - 3/6
 
Claudia Correa
Chiqui Poveda