Aplicación Web - Clasificación

Grupo 1
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Eduardo Muñoz Garcia
3
+2
+3
Rafael Lorenzana
3
+2
+3
David Peña Cabañas
1
-2
-3
Alberto Fernandez Jaen
1
-2
-3
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Alberto F.
Eduardo Muñoz Garcia

 
David P.
Rafael Lorenzana
David Peña Cabañas
Eduardo M.

 
Alberto F.
Rafael Lorenzana
Rafael Lorenzana
Eduardo M.
7/6 - 6/4
 
Alberto F.
David Peña Cabañas
Grupo 2
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Enrique López Lazcano
0
+0
+0
Carlos F. Ruiz González
0
+0
+0
Javier Montejo
0
+0
+0
Alfredo Florez
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Carlos F. R.
Javier Montejo

 
Enrique L.
Alfredo Florez
Carlos F. R.
Enrique López Lazcano

 
Alfredo Florez
Javier Montejo
Carlos F. R.
Alfredo Florez

 
Enrique L.
Javier Montejo
Grupo 3
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Tomas Cordon
0
+0
+0
J.salvador Llorente Martínez
0
+0
+0
Miguel Molinero Moreno
0
+0
+0
Antonio Gomez Hernando
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
J.salvador L.
Miguel Molinero Moreno

 
Antonio Gomez Hernando
Tomas Cordon
J.salvador L.
Tomas Cordon

 
Antonio Gomez Hernando
Miguel M.
J.salvador L.
Antonio Gomez Hernando

 
Tomas Cordon
Miguel Molinero Moreno
Grupo 4
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Enrique Carrera Liñan
3
+2
+3
Fernando Valadés Muriano
3
+2
+3
Francisco Alviz
1
-2
-3
Jesus Batres Perez
1
-2
-3
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Jesus Batres Perez
Enrique C.

 
Francisco Alviz
Fernando V.
Jesus Batres Perez
Fernando V.

 
Francisco Alviz
Enrique C.
Jesus Batres Perez
Francisco Alviz
4/6 - 6/7
 
Enrique Carrera Liñan
Fernando V.
Grupo 5
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
José Javier Rey
7
+3
+13
Felipe Navarro Del Amo
7
+1
+3
David De La Guerra Martin
7
+1
-1
José Rico
3
-5
-15
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Felipe N.
José Javier Rey
6/2 - 6/2
 
David D.
José Rico
Felipe Navarro Del Amo
José Rico
3/6 - 3/6
 
David D.
José Javier Rey
David D.
Felipe Navarro Del Amo
6/3 - 2/6 - 6/4
 
José Rico
José Javier Rey
Grupo 6
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Manuel Otero
6
+3
+9
Emilio Pedro García Cornejo
4
+1
+7
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
4
-1
-7
Antonio Martinez Mosquera
2
-3
-9
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
Manuel Otero
7/6 - 6/7 - 7/6
 
Antonio Martinez Mosquera
Emilio Pedro G.
Manuel Otero
Emilio Pedro G.
6/3 - 6/1
 
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
Antonio M.
Antonio M.
Manuel Otero

 
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
Emilio Pedro G.
Grupo 7
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Alejandro Abella Alava
6
+4
+12
Jesus Peromingo Hernan
4
+0
+4
Manuel Jr Abellan
4
+0
-4
Jose Ignacio Marcos
2
-4
-12
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Alejandro A.
Jose Ignacio Marcos

 
Jesus P.
Manuel Jr Abellan
Jesus Peromingo Hernan
Alejandro A.
6/1 - 6/3
 
Jose Ignacio M.
Manuel Jr Abellan
Alejandro A.
Manuel Jr Abellan
6/4 - 6/4
 
Jesus P.
Jose Ignacio Marcos
Grupo 8
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Juan De Pablo Valdivia
7
+3
+13
Carlos Wilchecmi
7
+1
+7
Alberto Garcia Campo
7
+1
+1
Carlos García Robiou
3
-5
-21
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Carlos G.
Carlos Wilchecmi
1/6 - 4/6
 
Juan D.
Alberto Garcia Campo
Juan D.
Carlos García Robiou
6/7 - 6/4 - 1/6
 
Carlos Wilchecmi
Alberto G.
Carlos G.
Alberto Garcia Campo
1/6 - 1/6
 
Juan D.
Carlos Wilchecmi
Grupo 9
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Francisco Gallardo Garrido
6
+4
+15
Juanjo Muro Cañizares
4
+0
+1
Julio Jiménez Aparicio
4
+0
-1
Ignacio Bruquetas
2
-4
-15
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Ignacio Bruquetas
Julio J.
4/6 - 0/6
 
Francisco G.
Juanjo Muro Cañizares
Francisco G.
Julio Jiménez Aparicio
6/4 - 6/1
 
Juanjo M.
Ignacio Bruquetas
Juanjo Muro Cañizares
Julio J.

 
Francisco G.
Ignacio Bruquetas