Aplicación Web - Clasificación

Grupo 1
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Eduardo Muñoz Garcia
0
+0
+0
Alberto Fernandez Jaen
0
+0
+0
Rafael Lorenzana
0
+0
+0
David Peña Cabañas
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Alberto F.
Eduardo Muñoz Garcia

 
David P.
Rafael Lorenzana
David Peña Cabañas
Eduardo M.

 
Alberto F.
Rafael Lorenzana
Rafael Lorenzana
Eduardo M.

 
Alberto F.
David Peña Cabañas
Grupo 2
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Enrique López Lazcano
0
+0
+0
Carlos F. Ruiz González
0
+0
+0
Javier Montejo
0
+0
+0
Alfredo Florez
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Carlos F. R.
Enrique López Lazcano

 
Alfredo Florez
Javier Montejo
Carlos F. R.
Alfredo Florez

 
Enrique L.
Javier Montejo
Carlos F. R.
Javier Montejo

 
Enrique L.
Alfredo Florez
Grupo 3
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Tomas Cordon
0
+0
+0
J.salvador Llorente Martínez
0
+0
+0
Miguel Molinero Moreno
0
+0
+0
Antonio Gomez Hernando
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
J.salvador L.
Tomas Cordon

 
Antonio Gomez Hernando
Miguel M.
J.salvador L.
Antonio Gomez Hernando

 
Tomas Cordon
Miguel Molinero Moreno
J.salvador L.
Miguel Molinero Moreno

 
Antonio Gomez Hernando
Tomas Cordon
Grupo 4
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Enrique Carrera Liñan
3
+2
+3
Fernando Valadés Muriano
3
+2
+3
Francisco Alviz
1
-2
-3
Jesus Batres Perez
1
-2
-3
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Jesus Batres Perez
Enrique C.

 
Francisco Alviz
Fernando V.
Jesus Batres Perez
Fernando V.

 
Francisco Alviz
Enrique C.
Jesus Batres Perez
Francisco Alviz
4/6 - 6/7
 
Enrique Carrera Liñan
Fernando V.
Grupo 5
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
José Javier Rey
6
+4
+14
Felipe Navarro Del Amo
4
+0
+2
David De La Guerra Martin
4
+0
-2
José Rico
2
-4
-14
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Felipe Navarro Del Amo
José Rico
3/6 - 3/6
 
David D.
José Javier Rey
David D.
Felipe Navarro Del Amo

 
José Rico
José Javier Rey
Felipe N.
José Javier Rey
6/2 - 6/2
 
David D.
José Rico
Grupo 6
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Emilio Pedro García Cornejo
0
+0
+0
Manuel Otero
0
+0
+0
Antonio Martinez Mosquera
0
+0
+0
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Manuel Otero
Emilio Pedro G.

 
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
Antonio M.
Antonio M.
Manuel Otero

 
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
Emilio Pedro G.
Manuel Rubio Sánchez
Manuel Otero

 
Antonio Martinez Mosquera
Emilio Pedro G.
Grupo 7
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Alejandro Abella Alava
0
+0
+0
Jesus Peromingo Hernan
0
+0
+0
Manuel Jr Abellan
0
+0
+0
Jose Ignacio Marcos
0
+0
+0
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Jesus Peromingo Hernan
Alejandro A.

 
Jose Ignacio M.
Manuel Jr Abellan
Alejandro A.
Jose Ignacio Marcos

 
Jesus P.
Manuel Jr Abellan
Alejandro A.
Manuel Jr Abellan

 
Jesus P.
Jose Ignacio Marcos
Grupo 8
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Juan De Pablo Valdivia
3
+2
+7
Alberto Garcia Campo
3
+2
+7
Carlos Wilchecmi
1
-2
-7
Carlos García Robiou
1
-2
-7
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Carlos G.
Alberto Garcia Campo

 
Juan D.
Carlos Wilchecmi
Juan D.
Carlos García Robiou

 
Carlos Wilchecmi
Alberto G.
Carlos G.
Carlos Wilchecmi
1/6 - 4/6
 
Juan D.
Alberto Garcia Campo
Grupo 9
Clasificación
Jugador
Ptos.
Sets
Juegos
Julio Jiménez Aparicio
3
+2
+10
Ignacio Bruquetas
3
+2
+10
Juanjo Muro Cañizares
1
-2
-10
Francisco Gallardo Garrido
1
-2
-10
Partidos
Pareja A
Resultado
Pareja B
Francisco G.
Julio Jiménez Aparicio

 
Juanjo M.
Ignacio Bruquetas
Juanjo Muro Cañizares
Julio J.

 
Francisco G.
Ignacio Bruquetas
Ignacio Bruquetas
Julio J.
6/2 - 6/0
 
Francisco G.
Juanjo Muro Cañizares